Year | Assoc | Sport | Age | Class | Organization | Team Name | Regist ID | Manager Name |
2024 | CT | FP | 18U | A | CT Lightning | CT Lightning Gold 2025 Cowen | | Pete Cowen |
2024 | CT | FP | 18U | A | CT Seahawks | RI Thunder | | Joel Castillo |
2024 | CT | FP | 18U | B | CT Bombers | CT Bombers white | | Rich Hiscox |
2024 | CT | FP | 18U | B | CT Eliminators | CT Eliminators | | Jerry Latell |
2024 | CT | FP | 18U | B | CT Lady Knights | CT Lady Knights Corrado | | Scott Corrado |
2024 | CT | FP | 18U | B | CT Lady Knights | CT Lady Knights Delorne | | Delorne |
2024 | CT | FP | 18U | B | CT Pride of Bridgeport | CT Pride 18u | | Gabe Alicea |
2024 | CT | FP | 18U | B | CT Titans | CT Titans White | | Mark Larosa |
2024 | CT | FP | 18U | B | Danbury Storm | Danbury Storm 16/18u | | Rick Woods |
2024 | CT | FP | 18U | B | Run & Gun Lady Nightmares | Run and Gun Lady Nightmares | | Sal Raucci |
2024 | CT | FP | 18U | B | WCT Eagles | WCT Eagles | | John Antonowicz |
2024 | CT | FP | 18U | B | Wreckers of Westport | Wreckers | | Mellissa Mcgray |
2024 | CT | FP | 16U | A | CT Lightning | CT Lightning Gold Wright | | Stephen Wright |
2024 | CT | FP | 16U | B | CT Bombers | CT Bombers | | Rich Hiscox |
2024 | CT | FP | 16U | B | CT Burn | Brookfield Burn | | David Sweet |
2024 | CT | FP | 16U | B | CT Charge | CT Charge Brunelle | | Al Brunelle |
2024 | CT | FP | 16U | B | CT Jags | CT Jags 16u B Hurd | | Wally Hurd |
2024 | CT | FP | 16U | B | CT Lady Knights | CT Lady Knights Shirshac | | Shirshac |
2024 | CT | FP | 16U | B | CT Lightning | CT Lightning 14u Greco | | Vin Greco |
2024 | CT | FP | 16U | B | CT Tides | CT Tides | 965269 | Scott Strang |
2024 | CT | FP | 16U | B | CT Tigers | CT Tigers | | Steve Markie |
2024 | CT | FP | 16U | B | CT Titans | CT Titans Blue | | Mark Larosa |
2024 | CT | FP | 16U | B | CT Titans | CT Titans Green | | Mark Larosa |
2024 | CT | FP | 16U | B | Run & Gun Lady Nightmares | Run and Gun Lady Nightmares | | Sal Raucci |
2024 | CT | FP | 16U | B | Stamford Stingers | Stamford Stingers | | Karen Cella |
2024 | CT | FP | 16U | B | Stealth Fastpitch | Stealth Corey | 250204 | Corey Gaudette |
2024 | CT | FP | 16U | B | Vengeance Softball | Vengeance | | Jimmy Weilette |
2024 | CT | FP | 16U | B | Xtreme Chaos | Xtreme Chaos | | Norm Pariseau |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | A | CT Mirage | CT Mirage 14u | 244853 | Mike MihaLEK |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | CT Barracudas | CT Barracudas 14u B Gray | | Bryan Glynn |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | CT Bearcats | CT Bearcats | | Rob D'Atri |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | CT Bombers | CT Bombers teal | | Rich Hiscox |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | CT Bombers | CT Bombers white | | Rich Hiscox |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | CT Burn | CT Burn 14u | | Chris Buckley |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | CT Cannons Bombshells | CT Cannon Bombshells | | Thomas Pezzello |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | CT Jades | CT Jades | | Amy Shanks |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | CT Thunder | CT Thunder | | Ian Thoesen |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | CT Tides | CT Tides | 245810 | Scott Strang |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | CT Tigers | CT Tigers | | Steve Markie |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | CT Titans | CT Titans Blue | | Mark Larosa |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | CT Titans | CT Titans Green | | Mark Larosa |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | CT Titans | CT Titans White | | Mark Larosa |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | Danbury Storm | Danbury Storm | | Rick Woods |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | New Canaan Rams | New Canaan Rams 14u | 244853 | Lauren Nussbaum |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | Run & Gun Lady Nightmares | Run and Gun Lady Nightmares | | Charlie Revere |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | Stamford Stingers | Stamford Stingers Gold | | Kaitlyn Schmeiser |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | Valley Fusion | Valley Fusion | | Tom giambra |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | Velocity Softball CT | Velocity 13u | | Felix Reyes |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | Velocity Softball CT | Velocity 14u | | Felix Reyes |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | B | Xtreme Chaos | Xtreme Chaos | | Norm Pariseau |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | C | Bethel Blast | Bethel Blast | | Scott Resendes |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | C | CT Hawks | CT Hawks | | Karl Murphy |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | C | CT Pride of Bridgeport | CT Pride 14u gray | | Gabe Alicea |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | C | CT Pride of Bridgeport | CT Pride 14u purple | | Gabe Alicea |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | C | Enfield Extreme | Enfield Extreme | | Rex Lyver |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | C | NE CT Scorpions | NE CT Scorpions | 245514 | Travis Haggett |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | C | Stamford Stingers | Stamford Stingers Navy | | Chris Lopiano |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | C | Valley Fusion | Valley Fusion 14u Navy | | Kevin Klisus |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | C | Wallingford Cardinals | Wallingford Cardinals | | CJ Slabaugh |
2024 | CT | FP | 14U | C | Wilton Warriors | Wilton Warriors | | George Cross |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | B | Bristol Gators | Bristol Gators | | Brian Ness |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | B | CT Barracudas | CT Barracudas Green | | Seann Kalager |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | B | CT Bombers | CT Bombers black | | Rich Hiscox |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | B | CT Bombers | CT Bombers teal | | Rich Hiscox |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | B | CT Cannons Bombshells | CT Cannon Bombshells Silvestri | | Francis Silvestri |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | B | CT Cannons Bombshells | CT Cannon Bombshells Ververis | | Tim Ververis |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | B | CT Seahawks | RI Thunder Gold | | Travis Battisoni |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | B | CT Thunder | CT Thunder | | Ian Thoesen |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | B | CT Timberwolves | CT Timberwolves | | Greg McDonald |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | B | CT Titans | CT Titans Blue | | MarkLarosa |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | B | CT Titans | CT Titans Green | | Mark Larosa |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | B | Shoreline Shockwaves | Shoreline Shockwaves | | Keith Mirante |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | B | Velocity Softball CT | Velocity Green | | Nick Rajaski |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | B | Velocity Softball CT | Volocity 12u Green | | Felix Reyes |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | Bethel Blast | Bethel Blast | | Scott Resendes |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | CT Barracudas | CT Barracudas Blue 12u | | Chris Calpalbo |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | CT Bearcats | CT Bearcats | | Allen furphy |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | CT Burn | Brookfield Burn | | David Sweet |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | CT Fury | CT Fury Black 11u C | | Ellen Kiernan |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | CT Hawks | CT Hawks | | Karl Murphy |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | CT Pride of Bridgeport | CT Pride 12u | | Gabe Alicea |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | CT Tigers | CT Tigers | | Steve Markie |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | Enfield Extreme | Enfield Extreme black | | Rex Lyver |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | Enfield Extreme | Enfield Extreme blue | | Rex Lyver |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | New Canaan Rams | New Canaan Rams 11u | | Michael Lanuk |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | New Canaan Rams | New Canaan Rams 12u | | Michael Lanuk |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | Ridgefield Tigers | Ridgefield Tigers | | Kelli fugitani |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | Valley Fusion | Valley Fusion | | Tom Giambra |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | Wallingford Cardinals | Wallingford Cardinals 1 | | CJ Slabaugh |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | Wallingford Cardinals | Wallingford Cardinals 2 | | CJ Slabaugh |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | WCT Eagles | WCT Eagles Lavalee 12u C | | Joe Lavalee |
2024 | CT | FP | 12U | C | Wilton Warriors | Wilton Warriors | | George Cross |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | B | CT Bombers | CT Bombers | | Rich Hiscox |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | B | CT Jades | CT Jades | | Amy Shanks |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | B | CT Lightning | CT Lightning | | Vin DiDeninzio |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | B | CT Mirage | CT Mirage | | Bob Martin |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | B | Xtreme Chaos | Xtreme Chaos | | Norm Pariseau |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | C | Bethel Blast | Bethel Blast | | Scott Resendes |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | C | CT Barracudas | CT Barracudas | | Andrew Trice |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | C | CT Barracudas | CT Barracudas 10u Blue C | | Jeanette Tierney |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | C | CT Bearcats | CT Bearcats | | Jason Brenek |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | C | CT Burn | Brookfield Burn | | David Sweet |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | C | CT Hawks | CT Hawks | | Karl Murhpy |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | C | CT Tides | CT Tides | 965701 | Scott Strang |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | C | CT Timberwolves | CT Timberwolves | | Dan Hartmann |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | C | Enfield Extreme | Enfield Extreme black | | Rex Lyver |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | C | Enfield Extreme | Enfield Extreme blue | | Rex Lyver |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | C | Ridgefield Tigers | Ridgefield Tigers Black | 981289 | Cris Braccia |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | C | Southington Thunder | Southington Thunder | | Ryan Seeger |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | C | Valley Fusion | Valley Fusion | | Tom Giambra |
2024 | CT | FP | 10U | C | Wilton Warriors | Wilton Warriors | | George Cross |